Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


1. kolo - 29. 08.

FK Senica ŠKF Nitra odložené
ViON Zl. Moravce voľno   -----
Spartak Trnava FK Levice   0 : 5 
FC Nitra A FC Hlohovec   3 : 0
PFK Piešťany ŠKF Sereď  odložené
MFK Topoľčany           Lokomotíva Trnava   9 : 1

2. kolo - 01. 09.

ŠKF Sereď(15,00 h)    FK Senica              0 : 8  
Lokomotíva Trnava voľno   -----
ViON Zl. Moravce Spartak Trnava   2 : 3
FK Levice FC Nitra A   4 : 0
FC Hlohovec PFK Piešťany   1 : 12
ŠKF Nitra MFK Topoľčany  odložené

3. kolo - 05. 09.

FK Senica (4. 9. o 15,00 hod) FC Hlohovec                 15 : 0  
Spartak Trnava voľno   -----
PFK Piešťany FK Levice   4 : 2
FC Nitra A ViON Zl. Moravce   0 : 1
MFK Topoľčany ŠKF Sereď   4 : 0
Lokomotíva Trnava    ŠKF Nitra    8 : 1

4. kolo - 12. 09.

FK Levice (11. 9. o 15,30 h) FK Senica                     5 : 4  
ŠKF Nitra voľno  -----
Spartak Trnava FC Nitra A   9 : 0
ŠKF Sereď Lokomotíva Trnava   0 : 7
ViON Zl. Moravce PFK Piešťany   1 : 5
FC Hlohovec MFK Topoľčany   1 : 21  

5. kolo - 15. 09.

FK Senica (10,00 h)    ViON Zl. Moravce    4 : 2  
FC Nitra A voľno  ----- 
PFK Piešťany Spartak Trnava   4 : 2
Lokomotíva Trnava FC Hlohovec   7 : 0
ŠKF Nitra ŠKF Sereď   0 : 0
MFK Topoľčany             FK Levice (24.10.)   1 : 3

6. kolo - 19. 09.

Spartak Trnava (22.09.)    FK Senica                      0 : 3   

ŠKF Sereď

voľno  -----
ViON Zl. Moravce MFK Topoľčany   3 : 3
FK Levice (16.10) Lokomotíva Trnava   5 : 1
FC Nitra A PFK Piešťany   4 : 9
FC Hlohovec ŠKF Nitra   1 : 1 

7. kolo - 26. 09.

FK Senica (25. 9. o 15,00 h) FC Nitra A                     9 : 1    
PFK Piešťany voľno  -----  
ŠKF Nitra FK Levice  0 : 13
MFK Topoľčany Spartak Trnava   0 : 3
ŠKF Sereď FC Hlohovec   0 : 4
Lokomotíva Trnava    ViON Zl. Moravce    4 : 1

8. kolo - 03. 10.

PFK Piešťany (4. 10.)     FK Senica                      5 : 3  
FC Hlohovec voľno  -----  
ViON Zl. Moravce ŠKF Nitra   6 : 0
FK Levice ŠKF Sereď   14 : 0
Spartak Trnava Lokomotíva Trnava   3 : 3
FC Nitra A MFK Topoľčany   3 : 3

9. kolo - 10. 10.

 FK Senica voľno                   -----
ŠKF Sereď ViON Zl. Moravce  
ŠKF Nitra Spartak Trnava odložené
FC Hlohovec FK Levice  1 : 20
MFK Topoľčany PFK Piešťany  
Lokomotíva Trnava    FC Nitra A   6 : 1

10. kolo - 17. 10.

FK Senica (16. 10. o 15,00 h) MFK Topoľčany  5 : 0     
FK Levice voľno  -----
ViON Zl. Moravce FC Hlohovec  
FC Nitra A ŠKF Nitra   7 : 1
PFK Piešťany Lokomotíva Trnava   2 : 1
Spartak Trnava           ŠKF Sereď   4 : 0

11. kolo - 24. 10.

Lokomotíva Trnava        FK Senica (23. 10)   1 : 1  
MFK Topoľčany voľno  ----
ViON Zl. Moravce FK Levice   3 : 6
FC Hlohovec Spartak Trnava   0 : 3
ŠKF Nitra PFK Piešťany  
ŠKF Sereď FC Nitra A   1 : 3